Tìm kiếm
(+84) 90 562 1000     hantravel.dn@gmail.com

maphantravel

From
从/から

To
到/まで

Departure
离站/出発

Arrival
到站/到着

Travel Time
小时/時間

Distance
距离/距離

Coach Type

HO CHI MINH CITY

(SAI GON)

胡志明市

ホーチミン

Mui Ne

7:15 AM

12:45 PM

5.5 hours

250km

Sleeping

2:00 PM

7:00 PM

5 hours

250km

Sitting

8:00 PM

1:00 AM

5 hours

250km

Sleeping

Nha Trang

7:15 AM

6:30 PM

11.5 hours

447km

Sleeping

8:00 PM

6:00 AM

10 hours

447km

Sleeping

Da Lat

10:00 PM

5:00 AM

7 hours

310km

Sleeping

Hoi An

Ho Chi Minh => Nha Trang => Hoi An

Da Nang

Ho Chi Minh => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Da Nang

Hue

Ho Chi Minh => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue

Ha Noi

Ho Chi Minh => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue => Ha Noi

Phnom Penh

6:30 AM

1:00 PM

6.5 hours

300 km

Sitting

Siem Reap

Ho Chi Minh => Phnom Penh => Siem Riep

From
从/から

To
到/まで

Departure
离站/出発

Arrival
到站/到着

Travel Time
小时/時間

Distance
距离/距離

Coach Type

MUI NE

美奈

ムイネー

Ho Chi Minh

7:30 AM

1:00 PM

5.5 hours

250km

Sitting

1:30 PM

7:00 PM

5.5 hours

250km

Sleeping

1:00 AM

6:00 AM

5 hours

250km

Sleeping

Nha Trang

1:00 PM

6:00 PM

5 hours

250km

Sleeping

1:00 AM

6:00 AM

5 hours

250km

Sleeping

Da Lat

7:30 AM

11:30 AM

4 hours

160km

Sitting

1:00 PM

5:00 PM

4 hours

160km

Sitting

Hoi An

Mui Ne => Nha Trang => Hoi An

Da Nang

Mui Ne => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Da Nang

Hue

Mui Ne => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue

Ha Noi

Mui Ne => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue => Ha Noi

From
从/から

To
到/まで

Departure
离站/出発

Arrival
到站/到着

Travel Time
小时/時間

Distance
距离/距離

Coach Type

DA LAT

大叻市

ダラット

Ho Chi Minh

8:00 AM

4:00 PM

8 hours

310km

Sleeping

Mui Ne

7:30 AM

11:30 AM

4 hours

160km

Sitting

1:00 PM

5:00 PM

4 hours

160km

Sitting

Nha Trang

7:30 AM

11:30 AM

4 hours

140km

Sitting

1:00 PM

5:00 PM

4 hours

140km

Sitting

Hoi An

Da Lat => Nha Trang => Hoi An

Da Nang

Da Lat => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Da Nang

Hue

Da Lat => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue

Ha Noi

Da Lat => Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue => Ha Noi

From
从/から

To
到/まで

Departure
离站/出発

Arrival
到站/到着

Travel Time
小时/時間

Distance
距离/距離

Coach Type

NHA TRANG

芽庄市

ニャチャン

Ho Chi Minh

7:15 AM

6:30 PM

11.75 hours

447km

Sleeping

7:30 PM

6:00 AM

10 hours

447km

Sleeping

Mui Ne

7:15 AM

12:15 PM

5 hours

250km

Sleeping

7:30 PM

1:00 AM

5 hours

250km

Sleeping

Da Lat

7:30 AM

11:30 AM

4 hours

140km

Sitting

1:00 PM

5:00 PM

4 hours

140km

Sitting

Hoi An

7:00 PM

6:00 AM

11 hours

530km

Sleeping

Da Nang

Nha Trang => Hoi An => Da Nang

Hue

Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue

Ha Noi

Nha Trang => Hoi An => Hue => Ha Noi

From
从/から

To
到/まで

Departure
离站/出発

Arrival
到站/到着

Travel Time
小时/時間

Distance
距离/距離

Coach Type

HOI AN

会安市

ホイアン

Ho Chi Minh

Hoi An => Nha Trang => Ho Chi Minh

Mui Ne

Hoi An => Nha Trang => Mui Ne

Da Lat

Hoi An => Nha Trang => Da Lat

Nha Trang

6:15 PM

7:00 AM

12.75 hour

530 km

Sleeping

Da Nang

8:30 AM

9:15 AM

0.75 hour

30 km

Sleeping

1:15 PM

2:00 PM

0.75 hour

30 km

Sleeping

Hue

8:30 AM

12:30 PM

4 hours

130 km

Sleeping

1:15 PM

5:15 PM

4 hours

130 km

Sleeping

Ha Noi

Hoi An => Hue => Ha Noi

From
从/から

To
到/まで

Departure
离站/出発

Arrival
到站/到着

Travel Time
小时/時間

Distance
距离/距離

Coach Type

DA NANG

岘港市

ダナン

Ho Chi Minh

Da Nang => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Ho Chi
Minh

Mui Ne

Da Nang => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Mui Ne

Da Lat

Da nang => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Da Lat

Nha Trang

Da Nang => Hoi An => Nha Trang

Hoi An

10:30 AM

12:00 PM

1.5 hour

30 km

Sleeping

3:30 PM

5:00 PM

1.5 hour

30 km

Sleeping

Hue

9:15 AM

12:30 PM

3.25 hours

100 km

Sleeping

2:00 PM

5:00 PM

3 hours

100 km

Sleeping

Ha Noi

Da Nang => Hue => Ha Noi

From
从/から

To
到/まで

Departure
离站/出発

Arrival
到站/到着

Travel Time
小时/時間

Distance
距离/距離

Coach Type

HUE

顺化市

フエ

Ho Chi Minh

Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Ho Chi Minh

Mui Ne

Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Mui Ne

Da Lat

Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Da Lat

Nha Trang

Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang

Da Nang

8:00 AM

11:00 AM

3 hours

100km

Sleeping

1:15 PM

3:45 PM

2.5 hours

100km

Sleeping

Hoi An

8:00 AM

12:00 PM

4 hours

130km

Sleeping

1:15 PM

4:45 PM

3.5 hours

130km

Sleeping

Ha Noi

5:15 PM

8:30 AM

15 hours

685km

Sleeping

From
从/から

To
到/まで

Departure
离站/出発

Arrival
到站/到着

Travel Time
小时/時間

Distance
距离/距離

Coach Type

HA NOI

河内市

ハノイ

Ho Chi Minh

Ha Noi => Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Ho Chi Minh

Mui Ne

Ha Noi => Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Mui Ne

Da Lat

Ha Noi => Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang => Da Lat

Nha Trang

Ha Noi => Hue => Hoi An => Nha Trang

Da Nang

Ha Noi => Hue => Hoi An => Da Nang

Hoi An

Ha Noi => Hue => Hoi An

Hue

6:30 PM

9:30 AM

14.5 hours

685km

Sleeping

SaPa

6:30 AM

12:30 PM

6 hours

290km

Limousine

Nanning

9:00 AM

5:00 PM

8 hours

Sitting

From
从/から

To
到/まで

Departure
离站/出発

Arrival
到站/到着

Travel Time
小时/時間

Distance
距离/距離

Coach Type

SAPA

萨帕

サパ

Ha Noi

4:00 PM

9:30 PM

5.5 hours

290 km

Limousine

From
从/から

To
到/まで

Departure
离站/出発

Arrival
到站/到着

Travel Time
小时/時間

Distance
距离/距離

Coach Type

PHNOM PENH

金边

プノンペン

Ho Chi Minh

2:30 PM

8:30 PM

6 hours

300 km

Sitting

Siem Reap

6:30 AM

1:00 PM

6.5 hours

320 km

Sitting

2:00 PM

8:30 PM

6.5 hours

320 km

Sitting

From
从/から

To
到/まで

Departure
离站/出発

Arrival
到站/到着

Travel Time
小时/時間

Distance
距离/距離

Coach Type

SIEM REAP

暹粒

シェムリアップ

Phnom Penh

6:30 AM

1:00 PM

6.5 hours

320km

Sitting

Ho Chi Minh

Siem Riep => Phnom Penh => Ho Chi Minh